OGEC – Conseil d’administration

Logo OGEC

Conseil d’Administration

Bureau

  • Président : Mr JARRIGE Michel
  • Président-adjoint : Mr DEVAL Gérard
  • Vice-président (Villefranche s/S) : Mr DAUWALDER Raymond
  • Vice-président (Beaujeu) : Mr DESCROIX Hugues
  • Vice-présidente (Denicé) : Mme POULARD Sandrine
  • Vice-présidente (Poule-Les Echarmeaux) : Mme GONIN Régine
  • Vice-présidente (Saint Vérand) : Mme PROUST Emilie
  • Vice-président (Val d’Oingt) : Mr Jean-Michel DUMONT
  • Secrétaire : Mr NOMINÉ Christian
  • Secrétaire-adjoint : Mr GIORDANO Maurice
  • Trésorier : Mme JOLY Denise
  • Trésorier-adjoint : Mr DORATTI Yves
  • Trésorière-adjointe : Mme PÉCHINÉ Annick

Administrateurs

  • Mme CUTILLAS Valérie
  • M DAUWALDER Raymond
  • M DESCROIX Hugues
  • M DEVAL Gérard
  • M DORATTI Yves
  • Mme DUCRUIX Françoise
  • M DUMONT Jean-Michel
  • M GIORDANO Maurice
  • Mme GONIN Régine
  • M JARRIGE Michel
  • Mme JOLY Denise
  • Mme LAVERRIERE Sandrine
  • M NOMINÉ Christian
  • Mme PÉCHINÉ Annick
  • Mme POULARD Sandrine
  • Mme PROUST Emilie
  • M SEBASTIAN André

Membres de droit

  • D.D.E.C. : Mr de BAILLIENCOURT Gilles
  • U.N.I.O.G.E.C. : Mr GUERET Pierre-Vincent
  • Mme RYCX Perrine (APEL END Belleville en Beaujolais)
  • Mr VILETTE Cédric (APEL CND Belleville en Beaujolais)
  • Mme BETMON Sonia (APEL END Claveisolles)
  • Mr BIWERSI David (APEL ESM Poule-Les echarmeaux
  • Mme JALON Claire (APEL ENDDM Val d’Oingt)
  • Mme CORNIER Pascaline (APEL ESA Beaujeu)
  • Mr DUTOUR Vincent (APEL EJB Saint Vérand
  • Mme FAUVET Edwige (APEL LND Villefranche s/S)
  • Mme ADRIAN Cécile (APEL ESN Denicés)

Collectivités territoriales

  • Région Auvergne Rhône-Alpes : Mme Béatrice BERTHOUX
  • Conseil Départemental : Mme PUBLIÉ Martine, Mr DUPERRAY Antoine (Canton BO)
  • Conseil Départemental : Mme DARPHIN Colette, Mr FOURNEL Didier (Canton TLB)
  • Commune de Belleville en Beaujolais : Mr FIALAIRE Bernard
  • Commune du Val d'Oingt : Mr PERIGEAT Paul
  • Commune de Claveisolles : Mr DESPRAS Dominique
  • Commune de Denicé : Mr ROCHE Pétrus
  • Commune de Beaujeu : Mr SOTTON Sylvain
  • Commune de Poule-Les Echarmeaux : Mme COULEUR Joëlle
  • Commune de Saint Vérand : Mr CHARDON Gérard